How tall is Ann Coulter

Rate

Ann Coulter is an American social and political commentator, best-selling author, and syndicated columnist. She frequently appears on television, radio, and as a speaker at public and private events. Well-known for her conservative political opinions and the controversial ways in which she defends them, Coulter has described herself as a polemicist who likes to “stir up the pot” and, unlike “broadcasters,” does not “pretend to be impartial or balanced.”

Date of Birth
December 8, 1961, New York City, NY, USA

Birth Name
Ann Hart Coulter

Ann Coulter Height is
6′ 0″ (183cm)

Ann Coulter official website: AnnCoulter.com


Filed in category: A, People, and tagged with: , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields *