How tall is Bill Medley

Rate

William Thomas “Bill” Medley is an American singer and songwriter, best known as one half of The Righteous Brothers singing duo.

Date of Birth
September 19, 1940

Birth Name
William Thomas Medley – Los Angeles, California, USA

Bill Medley Height is
6′ 0” (183cm)

Bill Medley web site: www.billmedley.com

IMDB – Biography, Movies and pictures: Bill Medley


Filed in category: B, People, and tagged with: , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *