How tall is Blake Lively

Rate

Blake Lively is an American actress. She stars in the book-based TV series Gossip Girl as Serena van der Woodsen. She has also appeared in several films including Accepted and The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants as well as its sequel, The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2.

Date of Birth
August 25, 1987 in Los Angeles, CA, United States

Birth Name
Blake Christina Lively

Blake Lively Height is
5′ 10″ (178cm)

Blake Lively website: blakelively.net

Profile on IMDB: Blake Lively


Filed in category: B, People, and tagged with:

One Response to Blake Lively

  1. Alexar Dawn says:

    NO WAY SHE IS 178CM,174 FOR HER IS MAX.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *