How tall is Brad Pitt

Brad Pitt 4.5/5 (90%) 2 votes

Brad Pitt is an American actor and film producer. He has been cited as one of the world’s most attractive men, a label that entices the media to report on his off-screen life. Pitt has received two Academy Award nominations and four Golden Globe Award nominations, winning one.

Date of Birth
18 December 1963, Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name
William Bradley “Brad” Pitt

Brad Pitt Height is
5′ 11″ (180cm)

IMDB – Biography, Movies and pictures: Brad Pitt


Filed in category: B, People, and tagged with: , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields *