How tall is Giada De Laurentiis

Giada De Laurentiis 5.00/5 (100.00%) 1 vote

Giada Pamela De Laurentiis is an Italian American chef, writer, television personality, and the current host of the Food Network programs Everyday Italian, Behind the Bash, Giada’s Weekend Getaways, Giada in Paradise, and Giada at Home. She also appears regularly as a contributor and guest co-host on NBC’s Today. De Laurentiis is the founder of the catering business GDL Foods.

Date of Birth
August 22, 1970 – Rome, Italy

Birth Name
Giada Pamela De Benedetti

Giada De Laurentiis Height is
5′ 2” (157cm)

Giada De Laurentiis web site:

IMDB – Biography, Movies and pictures: Giada De Laurentiis info

Filed in category: G, People, and tagged with: , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>