How tall is Jaden Smith

Rate

Jaden Smith is an American child actor, rapper, dancer and songwriter. Son of Will Smith and Jada Pinkett Smith. He is the elder brother of singer Willow Smith. His breakthrough role was in the 2006 film The Pursuit of Happyness, and he has also starred in the remakes of The Day the Earth Stood Still and The Karate Kid.

Date of Birth
8 July, 1998 in Malibu, California, United States

Birth Name
Jaden Christopher Syre Smith

Jaden Smith Height is
5′ 5″ (165cm)

Profile at IMDB: Jaden Smith


Filed in category: J, People, and tagged with:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *