How tall is Joy Behar

Rate

Josephina Victoria “Joy” Behar is an American comedian, writer, actress, and a co-host of the talk show The View. Behar began hosting her own news and commentary program in the fall of 2009, titled The Joy Behar Show on CNN’s sister network, HLN.

Date of Birth
October 7, 1942 in Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birth Name
Josephina Victoria Occhiuto

Joy Behar Height is
5′ 6″ (168cm)

Profile at IMDB: Joy Behar


Filed in category: J, People, and tagged with:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *