How tall is Kate Beckinsale

Rate

Kathryn Bailey “Kate” Beckinsale is an English actress. Her best known films include Pearl Harbor (2001), Underworld (2003-2006), Van Helsing (2004), and Click (2006).

Date of Birth
26 July, 1973 in Finsbury Park, North London, England, UK

Birth Name
Kathryn Bailey Beckinsale

Kate Beckinsale Height is
5′ 8″ (173cm)

Kate Beckinsale website: www.kbeckinsale.net

Profile at IMDB: Kate Beckinsale


Filed in category: K, People, and tagged with:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *