How tall is Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian 4/5 (80%) 1 vote

Kim Kardashian is an American celebutante, socialite, television personality, producer, actress, and model. She also is the daughter of late attorney Robert Kardashian. She is known for a sex tape with her former boyfriend Ray J and her E! reality series which she shares with her family, Keeping Up with the Kardashians. Since then, Kim has launched multiple fragrances, guest starred on numerous shows and competed on ABC’s Dancing with the Stars. She also has had roles in movies such as Disaster Movie, and Deep in the Valley.

Date of Birth
October 21, 1980 in Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Kim Kardashian Height is
5 ft 2.5 in (159cm)

IMDB – Biography, Movies and pictures: Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian Facebook: www.facebook.com/KimKardashian


Filed in category: K, People, and tagged with: , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields *