How tall is Lucy Liu

Rate

Lucy Liu is an American actress. She became known for her role in the television series Ally McBeal (1998–2002) as the vicious and ill mannered Ling Woo, and has also appeared in several notable film roles, including Charlie’s Angels, Kill Bill and Kung Fu Panda.

Date of Birth
December 2, 1968 in Queens, New York, United states

Birth Name
Lucy Alexis Liu

Lucy Liu Height is
5′ 3″ (160cm)

Lucy Liu website: lucy-liu.org

Profile on IMDB: Lucy Liu


Filed in category: L, People, and tagged with:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *