How tall is Missy Peregrym

Rate

Melissa “Missy” Peregrym is a Canadian actress and former fashion model. She made her feature film debut in the 2006 gymnastics comedy drama Stick It. She played a recurring role as Candice Wilmer on the NBC television series Heroes, and starred in the CW television series Reaper.

Date of Birth
June 16, 1982 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name
Melissa Peregrym

Missy Peregrym Height is
5′ 6½” (169cm)

Missy Peregrym’s Web site: www.missyperegrym.com

IMDB – Biography, Movies and pictures: Missy Peregrym


Filed in category: M, People, and tagged with: , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *