How tall is Nick Lachey

Rate

Nicholas Scott “Nick” Lachey is an American pop singer, actor, producer, television host, and television personality who rose to fame in the late 1990s as a member of the boy band 98 Degrees.

Lachey starred in the hit reality television series Newlyweds: Nick and Jessica with his then-wife, Jessica Simpson. The series ran on MTV for four seasons, from 2003–2005.

Date of Birth
November 9, 1973 in Harlan, Kentucky, United States

Birth Name
Nicholas Scott Lachey

Nick Lachey Height is
5′ 9″ (175cm)

Nick Lachey website: www.nicklachey.com

Profile on IMDB: Nick Lachey


Filed in category: N, People, and tagged with:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *