How tall is Nicole Richie

Rate

Nicole Richie is an American actress, author, socialite, celebutante, singer, and television personality. The adopted daughter of soul singer Lionel Richie, she is perhaps best known for her role in the Fox reality television series The Simple Life, alongside fellow socialite and former best friend Paris Hilton.

Date of Birth
September 21, 1981 in Berkeley, California, United States

Birth Name
Nicole Camille Escovedo

Nicole Richie Height is
5′ 2″ (157cm)

Nicole Richie official website: www.nicolerichie.com

Profile at IMDB: Nicole Richie


Filed in category: N, People, and tagged with:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *