How tall is Peri Gilpin

Rate

Peri Gilpin is an American actress best known for her role as Roz Doyle on the U.S. television series Frasier from 1993 until 2004. Along with the principal cast, Gilpin won a Screen Actors Guild Award for Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series in 2000.

Date of Birth
May 27, 1961 in Waco, Texas, United States

Birth Name
Peri Kay Oldham

Peri Gilpin Height is
5′ 7″ (170cm)

Profile on IMDB: Peri Gilpin


Filed in category: P, People, and tagged with:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *