How tall is Ryan Seacrest

Ryan Seacrest 5/5 (100%) 1 vote

Ryan Seacrest is an American radio аnd television host, television producer, аnd entrepreneur. He is the host оf On Air with Ryan Seacrest, a nationally-syndicated Top 40 radio show that airs оn KISS-FM in Los Angeles and throughout thе United States оn Premiere Radio Networks. On television, Seacrest hosts E! News, the flagship entertainment news program of E!, and American Idol, a reality show that airs on FOX.

Date of Birth
December 24, 1974 in Dunwoody, Georgia, USA

Birth Name
Ryan John Seacrest

Ryan Seacrest Height is
5′ 8″ (173cm)

Ryan Seacrest’s Web site: www.ryanseacrest.com

IMDB – Biography, Movies and pictures: Ryan Seacrest


Filed in category: People, R, and tagged with: , ,

One Response to Ryan Seacrest

  1. tutti-fruitti says:

    No way is Ryan Seacrest 5’8″. He must have paid you people $$$ to publish this. He is 5’5″ AT THE MOST.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields *