How tall is Selena Gomez

Selena Gomez 5/5 (100%) 2 votes

Selena Gomez is an American actress and singer-songwriter best known for her portrayal of Alex Russo on the Emmy Award winning Disney Channel Original Series, Wizards of Waverly Place. She has starred in the television movies, Another Cinderella Story and Princess Protection Program.

Date of Birth
July 22, 1992 in Grand Prairie, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Selena Marie Gomez

Selena Gomez Height is
5′ 5″ (165cm)

Selena Gomez’s web site: selenagomez.com/

IMDB – Biography, Movies and pictures: Selena Gomez

Selena Gomez Facebook: www.facebook.com/Selena


Filed in category: People, S, and tagged with: , ,

One Response to Selena Gomez

  1. Stacy says:

    i like selena gomez

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields *