How tall is Tom Cruise

Tom Cruise 4.20/5 (84.00%) 5 votes

Tom Cruise is an American actor and film producer. In 2006 Forbes magazine ranked him as the world’s most powerful celebrity.

Date of Birth
3 July 1962, Syracuse, New York, USA

Birth Name
Thomas Cruise Mapother IV

Tom Cruise Height is
5′ 7″ (170cm)

IMDB – Biography, Movies and pictures: Tom Cruise

Tom Cruise – Official Website: www.tomcruise.com


Filed in category: People, T, and tagged with: ,

One Response to Tom Cruise

  1. Mark says:

    At least an honest listing for Tom.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>