How tall is Tom Jones

Rate

Sir Tom Jones is a Welsh singer. Since 1965, Jones has sold over 100 million records.

Date of Birth
June 7, 1940 – Pontypridd, Wales, United Kingdom

Birth Name
Thomas Jones-Woodward

Tom Jones Height is
5′ 10″ (178cm)

Tom Jones web site: www.tomjones.com

IMDB – Biography, Movies and pictures: Tom Jones


Filed in category: People, T, and tagged with: , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>