How tall is Tony Kanal

Rate

Tony Kanal is a English musician, record producer and songwriter. Kanal is the bassist for the American rock band No Doubt. His musical work outside of the band includes producing and songwriting with artists such as reggae singer Elan Atias and fellow No Doubt bandmate Gwen Stefani, among others.

Date of Birth
August 27, 1970 in Kingsbury, London, England

Birth Name
Tony Ashwin Kanal

Tony Kanal Height is
5′ 6″ (168cm)

Profile at IMDB: Tony Kanal


Filed in category: People, T, and tagged with: , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *